| |||||||||
СССР:
1936в
1936о
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976в
1976о
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
Россия: 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 2023-2024 Премьер-лига. 2023-2024г.Тур 1 21/07/2023 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1:3 22/07/2023 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Рубин" (Казань) 2:2 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:2 23/07/2023 "Спартак" (Москва)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:2 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 2:1 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:0 Тур 2 29/07/2023 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Динамо" (Москва) 3:3 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 0:0 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 30/07/2023 "Рубин" (Казань)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:4 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 2:0 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:3 31/07/2023 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:1 Тур 3 04/08/2023 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 05/08/2023 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 5:1 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:4 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 0:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 4:1 06/08/2023 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 2:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:3 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 1:2 Тур 4 11/08/2023 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Спартак" (Москва) 3:2 12/08/2023 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:1 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 0:2 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Рубин" (Казань) 3:0 13/08/2023 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 2:0 ЦСКА (Москва)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 3:1 14/08/2023 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 2:0 Тур 5 18/08/2023 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:1 19/08/2023 "Динамо" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 0:1 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 4:0 20/08/2023 "Факел" (Воронеж)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 4:0 Тур 6 25/08/2023 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 0:0 26/08/2023 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 4:0 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:2 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 0:0 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 27/08/2023 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:1 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:1 Тур 7 02/09/2023 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 0:1 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Рубин" (Казань) 2:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 3:0 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:0 03/09/2023 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 3:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 3:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:2 Тур 8 15/09/2023 "Динамо" (Москва)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 1:1 16/09/2023 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:2 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 1:0 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:2 17/09/2023 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 0:0 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:3 "Локомотив" (Москва)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 0:2 Тур 9 23/09/2023 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 2:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 1:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 24/09/2023 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:2 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-ЦСКА (Москва) 3:3 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 2:0 25/09/2023 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Рубин" (Казань) 0:1 Тур 10 29/09/2023 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 2:2 30/09/2023 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 0:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 1:0 01/10/2023 "Факел" (Воронеж)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 2:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Спартак" (Москва) 4:0 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 Тур 11 07/10/2023 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:2 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2 "Балтика" (Калининград)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:0 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:2 08/10/2023 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 0:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:2 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Рубин" (Казань) 0:1 Тур 12 21/10/2023 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 1:2 "Рубин" (Казань)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 2:2 22/10/2023 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 1:4 "Спартак" (Москва)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 3:1 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 3:0 Тур 13 27/10/2023 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 1:0 28/10/2023 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:0 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 2:1 29/10/2023 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 1:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 2:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1:0 Тур 14 04/11/2023 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 1:2 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:2 05/11/2023 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 3:2 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 06/11/2023 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Рубин" (Казань) 0:1 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Динамо" (Москва) 3:3 Тур 15 11/11/2023 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 3:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 2:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1:1 12/11/2023 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 0:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 2:0 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Рубин" (Казань) 0:2 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1 Тур 16 25/11/2023 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 3:3 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 3:0 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:3 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:2 26/11/2023 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 1:1 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 3:1 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 1:0 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 Тур 17 02/12/2023 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 0:0 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0:2 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 1:0 03/12/2023 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 2:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:1 04/12/2023 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Рубин" (Казань) 1:0 Тур 18 08/12/2023 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 2:0 09/12/2023 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 3:0 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 10/12/2023 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:1 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Рубин" (Казань) 0:1 Тур 19 01/03/2024 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:0 02/03/2024 ЦСКА (Москва)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:1 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Рубин" (Казань) 1:1 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 1:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:0 03/03/2024 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 1:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 0:0 Тур 20 08/03/2024 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:2 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 2:1 09/03/2024 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4 "Рубин" (Казань)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 0:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 2:0 10/03/2024 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 1:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 2:2 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 0:2 Тур 22 29/03/2024 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:4 30/03/2024 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:2 "Балтика" (Калининград)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 0:0 31/03/2024 "Факел" (Воронеж)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 0:0 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 2:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1:1 Тур 23 06/04/2024 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:2 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 3:4 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 2:2 07/04/2024 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 4:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 1:0 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:2 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:2 08/04/2024 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Рубин" (Казань) 3:0 Тур 24 13/04/2024 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:0 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 1:7 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2 "Локомотив" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 3:3 14/04/2024 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 3:1 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Рубин" (Казань) 2:0 Тур 25 19/04/2024 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 2:0 20/04/2024 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 1:2 21/04/2024 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:4 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:0 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 2:2 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:5 Тур 21 24/04/2024 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:2 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:3 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Рубин" (Казань) 0:2 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 3:2 25/04/2024 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:0 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 1:0 Тур 26 28/04/2024 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 5:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 3:2 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 "Балтика" (Калининград)-ЦСКА (Москва) 3:1 29/04/2024 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 0:0 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 1:1 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 0:0 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 2:1 Тур 27 04/05/2024 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:1 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 0:1 05/05/2024 "Динамо" (Москва)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 3:2 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:0 06/05/2024 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Рубин" (Казань) 2:2 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 Тур 28 10/05/2024 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 0:2 11/05/2024 "Рубин" (Казань)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:3 12/05/2024 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:2 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 0:0 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 6:1 Тур 29 18/05/2024 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 4:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 2:0 ФК Сочи (Сочи)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 2:3 19/05/2024 "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-ФК Оренбург (Оренбург) 3:3 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Рубин" (Казань) 3:1 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:1 "Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:5 20/05/2024 ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:6 Тур 30 25/05/2024 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1 "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-ФК Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород) 1:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 2:0 "Рубин" (Казань)-ФК Сочи (Сочи) 1:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:3 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Ахмат" (Чеченская Республика) 2:0 ФК Оренбург (Оренбург)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:0 | |||||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |