| |||||||||
СССР:
1936в
1936о
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976в
1976о
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
Россия: 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 Класс "А". Предв. группа 1. 1960г.09/04/1960СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 3:1 [Комментарии] "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 2:0 [Комментарии] "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:4 [Комментарии] "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:1 [Комментарии] "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Даугава" (Рига) 0:1 [Комментарии] 14/04/1960 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Калев" (Таллин) 2:1 [Комментарии] СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:3 [Комментарии] "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:1 [Комментарии] "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Даугава" (Рига) 1:1 [Комментарии] "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:0 [Комментарии] 20/04/1960 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 [Комментарии] "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Даугава" (Рига) 0:0 [Комментарии] "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Калев" (Таллин) 3:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:5 "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:1 26/04/1960 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Калев" (Таллин) 9:2 "Даугава" (Рига)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 4:0 "Спартак" (Ереван)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:0 "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:2 02/05/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 2:3 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 2:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 [Комментарии] "Даугава" (Рига)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 0:0 03/05/1960 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:3 07/05/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 1:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 3:2 "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 4:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 13/05/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Даугава" (Рига) 0:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:3 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 2:0 18/05/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 "Даугава" (Рига)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 20/05/1960 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 0:0 21/05/1960 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 3:0 [Комментарии] 24/05/1960 "Даугава" (Рига)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 3:2 25/05/1960 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Калев" (Таллин) 4:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 0:0 26/05/1960 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 4:1 30/05/1960 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Калев" (Таллин) 6:0 31/05/1960 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 5:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Даугава" (Рига) 2:2 "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 1:0 01/06/1960 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 3:1 06/06/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 1:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Даугава" (Рига) 1:2 [Комментарии] "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 3:1 "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 2:2 13/06/1960 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 1:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 1:2 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:2 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Даугава" (Рига) 1:0 14/06/1960 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 2:0 18/06/1960 "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 1:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Калев" (Таллин) 2:0 "Авангард" (Харьков)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 19/06/1960 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 24/06/1960 "Даугава" (Рига)-"Калев" (Таллин) 4:0 "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 4:1 "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:2 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0 29/06/1960 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 5:0 30/06/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 2:2 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Даугава" (Рига) 3:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 3:1 "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:1 06/07/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 2:5 "Даугава" (Рига)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 2:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 2:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:1 12/07/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 0:2 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:1 "Даугава" (Рига)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 2:1 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:2 "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 0:1 15/07/1960 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 7:4 [Комментарии] 18/07/1960 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 4:2 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 2:1 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:1 "Даугава" (Рига)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 [Комментарии] "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Калев" (Таллин) 6:0 24/07/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:2 "Динамо" (Москва)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:2 "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 4:1 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Даугава" (Рига) 2:2 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 2:5 29/07/1960 "Торпедо" (Москва)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1 30/07/1960 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 3:0 [Комментарии] "Даугава" (Рига)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 2:1 "Спартак" (Ереван)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 5:1 [Комментарии] "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Калев" (Таллин) 3:0 05/08/1960 "Калев" (Таллин)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:2 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 7:2 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:3 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 0:0 "Авангард" (Харьков)-"Даугава" (Рига) 2:0 [Комментарии] 11/08/1960 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Калев" (Таллин) 3:1 "Даугава" (Рига)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:2 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Авангард" (Харьков) 2:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 1:2 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Спартак" (Ереван) 1:3 [Комментарии] | |||||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |