| |||||||||
СССР:
1936в
1936о
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976в
1976о
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
Россия: 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 Высшая лига. 1994г.Тур 4 6/3/1994 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:2 [Комментарии] Тур 1 11/3/1994 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:3 13/3/1994 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 2:1 [Комментарии] 14/3/1994 ЦСКА (Москва)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1:0 [Комментарии] 15/3/1994 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:2 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 1:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:1 [Комментарии] Тур 2 19/3/1994 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1:1 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 1:0 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 2:1 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:0 [Комментарии] 20/3/1994 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 3:1 Тур 3 26/3/1994 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2:1 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1:1 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 6:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:0 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 4:1 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:0 Тур 4 29/3/1994 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1:3 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 1:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:1 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 1:0 Тур 5 2/4/1994 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:2 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 0:0 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 0:0 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 4:0 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:0 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 3/4/1994 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 Тур 6 8/4/1994 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0:0 9/4/1994 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 1:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2:1 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:1 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 5:0 Тур 7 16/4/1994 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1:0 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 3:0 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 2:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 1:2 17/4/1994 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 2:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:0 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:5 Тур 2 20/4/1994 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 1:1 Тур 8 23/4/1994 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0:0 24/4/1994 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 1:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 [Комментарии] "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:2 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 0:0 Тур 9 27/4/1994 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 1:0 [Комментарии] 28/4/1994 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:0 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1:1 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 6:0 Тур 10 2/5/1994 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:4 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 1:2 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:2 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 2:1 [Комментарии] "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2:1 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1:0 Тур 11 10/5/1994 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:1 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2:4 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 2:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 3:1 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 4:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 5:2 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 0:3 Тур 12 14/5/1994 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 0:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 4:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 0:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:1 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:0 Тур 13 18/5/1994 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1:1 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 0:2 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 1:0 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 0:1 [Комментарии] "Спартак" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:0 [Комментарии] "Динамо" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:0 Тур 14 25/5/1994 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 1:1 26/5/1994 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 1:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1:1 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1:1 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:0 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:1 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:0 Тур 15 31/5/1994 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 7:0 1/6/1994 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:0 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1:1 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 1:2 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 3:1 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 3:2 Тур 16 20/7/1994 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 0:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 3:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1:1 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 3:1 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3:0 Тур 8 23/7/1994 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:3 Тур 15 24/7/1994 "Динамо" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:4 Тур 17 26/7/1994 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 8:0 27/7/1994 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 3:2 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1:0 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 1:1 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 2:3 28/7/1994 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 3:4 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 Тур 18 2/8/1994 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1:0 3/8/1994 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3:1 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:2 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:6 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:0 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 2:1 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 1:0 Тур 19 9/8/1994 "Локомотив" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 10/8/1994 "Динамо" (Москва)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2:1 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 1:1 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:0 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 11/8/1994 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 3:0 Тур 20 14/8/1994 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:1 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 1:2 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 5:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 3:1 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 4:4 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 4:2 15/8/1994 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 [Комментарии] Тур 21 26/8/1994 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 1:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:0 27/8/1994 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 4:1 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3:0 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 1:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:2 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 Тур 22 30/8/1994 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 2:1 31/8/1994 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 1:1 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1:0 "Лада" (Тольятти)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 3:2 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:1 Тур 15 4/9/1994 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 Тур 23 9/9/1994 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:3 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) +:- "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 4:1 10/9/1994 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:2 11/9/1994 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 1:1 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0:1 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 2:1 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0:0 Тур 24 18/9/1994 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 2:0 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 3:2 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0:0 19/9/1994 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 3:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 1:1 Тур 25 23/9/1994 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:0 [Комментарии] 24/9/1994 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2:0 25/9/1994 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:0 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 0:0 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:1 Тур 26 2/10/1994 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:1 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:0 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:3 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 5:3 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 2:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:6 [Комментарии] Тур 27 14/10/1994 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 4:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:2 15/10/1994 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:2 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 5:2 16/10/1994 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:1 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0:1 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 1:1 Тур 28 23/10/1994 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 2:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 2:1 24/10/1994 "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 4:1 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 [Комментарии] "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 2:3 [Комментарии] Тур 29 28/10/1994 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2:1 [Комментарии] "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:0 [Комментарии] "Динамо" (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 5:3 "Лада" (Тольятти)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 3:2 [Комментарии] 30/10/1994 "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Спартак" (Владикавказ) 0:0 "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 Тур 30 6/11/1994 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 5:0 [Комментарии] "Спартак" (Владикавказ)-"Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород) 2:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 4:0 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 [Комментарии] "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 [Комментарии] "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Лада" (Тольятти) 0:0 [Комментарии] "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 4:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:0 [Комментарии] | |||||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |