| ||||||
СССР:
1936
1937
1938
1939
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1957
1958
1959-1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1965-1966
1966-1967
1967-1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1984-1985
1985-1986
1986-1987
1987-1988
1988-1989
1989-1990
1990-1991
1991-1992
Россия: 1992-1993 1993-1994 1994-1995 1995-1996 1996-1997 1997-1998 1998-1999 1999-2000 2000-2001 2001-2002 2002-2003 2003-2004 2004-2005 2005-2006 2006-2007 2007-2008 2008-2009 2009-2010 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 2023-2024 2024-2025 Кубок России 2011-2012.1/512 финала 22/04/2011 Олимпия (Геленджик) - Славянский (Славянск-на-Кубани) 2:2 д.в.(пен. 2:1) Таганрог - Биолог (Новокубанск) 1:5 30/04/2011 Амур-2010 (Благовещенск) - Якутия (Якутск) 4:2 д.в. 1/256 финала 26/04/2011 Спартак (Кострома) - Динамо (Кострома) 2:1 Текстильщик (Иваново) - Кооператор (Вичуга) 4:1 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево) - Сатурн-2 (Раменское) 0:1 Днепр (Смоленск) - Столица (Москва) 2:0 Север (Мурманск) - Карелия (Петрозаводск) 3:0 Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек) - Волга (Тверь) 0:2 22/04/2011 Локомотив (Лиски) - Спартак (Тамбов) 1:0 Подолье (Подольский р-н) - Калуга 0:0 д.в.(пен. 3:5) Русичи (Орёл) - Химик (Новомосковск) 4:2 д.в. 08/05/2011 Алания-д (Владикавказ) - ФАЮР (Беслан) 0:2 Дагдизель (Каспийск) - Ангушт (Назрань) 1:0 Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск) - Динамо (Ставрополь) 1:4 Астрахань - Кавказтрансгаз-2005 (Рыздвяный) 3:2 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - Митос (Новочеркасск) 2:1 д.в. Ротор (Волгоград) - Энергия (Волжский) 1:0 Торпедо (Армавир) - Олимпия (Геленджик) 2:0 Дружба (Майкоп) - Биолог (Новокубанск) 1:4 20/04/2011 Химик (Дзержинск) - Динамо (Киров) 3:0 Академия (Тольятти) - Волга (Ульяновск) 2:3 д.в. Октан (Пермь) - Зенит-Ижевск 1:0 Рубин-2 (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 0:1 Сызрань-2003 - Уфа 0:0 д.в.(пен. 4:3) Челябинск - Носта (Новотроицк) 3:0 11/05/2011 Cибирь-2 (Новосибирск) - Сибиряк (Братск) 2:1 д.в. Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк) - Кузбасс (Кемерово) 2:1 Смена (Комс.-на-Амуре) - Амур-2010 (Благовещенск) 3:0 Мостовик-Приморье (Уссурийск) - Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 1:0 1/128 финала 17/05/2011 Динамо (Вологда) - Спартак (Кострома) 1:3 Шексна (Череповец) - Текстильщик (Иваново) 0:0 д.в.(пен. 4:5) Сатурн-2 (Раменское) - Истра 0:0 д.в.(пен. 5:6) Локомотив-2 (Москва) - Днепр (Смоленск) 1:1 д.в.(пен. 4:2) Петротрест (Санкт-Петербург) - Север (Мурманск) 0:1 Волга (Тверь) - Псков-747 0:0 д.в.(пен. 5:4) 12/05/2011 Салют (Белгород) - Авангард (Курск) 1:3 Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол) - Губкин (Губкин) 2:1 Металлург (Липецк) - Локомотив (Лиски) 4:0 Калуга - Витязь (Подольск) 1:1 д.в.(пен. 4:5) Сокол (Саратов) - Зенит (Пенза) 0:0 д.в.(пен. 4:5) Звезда (Рязань) - Русичи (Орёл) 0:1 23/05/2011 ФАЮР (Беслан) - Дагдизель (Каспийск) 2:0 Динамо (Ставрополь) - Астрахань 1:2 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - Ротор (Волгоград) 0:1 Биолог (Новокубанск) - Торпедо (Армавир) 0:1 10/05/2011 Волга (Ульяновск) - Химик (Дзержинск) 2:2 д.в.(пен. 5:4) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Октан (Пермь) 1:0 Горняк (Учалы) - Сызрань-2003 3:2 Тюмень - Челябинск 1:1 д.в.(пен. 3:4) 22/05/2011 Иртыш (Омск) - Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) 1:0 д.в. Динамо (Барнаул) - Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк) 2:3 Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) - Чита 3:1 Мостовик-Приморье (Уссурийск) - Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) 1:1 д.в.(пен. 2:4) 1/64 финала 07/06/2011 Спартак (Кострома) - Текстильщик (Иваново) 0:2 Истра - Локомотив-2 (Москва) 1:0 Волга (Тверь) - Север (Мурманск) 4:0 Авангард (Курск) - Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол) 1:2 Витязь (Подольск) - Металлург (Липецк) 2:1 Зенит (Пенза) - Русичи (Орёл) 1:2 16/06/2011 Астрахань - ФАЮР (Беслан) 2:3 Торпедо (Армавир) - Ротор (Волгоград) 2:1 04/06/2011 Волга (Ульяновск) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:0 Челябинск - Горняк (Учалы) 3:0 Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк) - Иртыш (Омск) 3:0 Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) 0:1 1/32 финала 04/07/2011 Истра - Волга (Тверь) 2:1 Шинник (Ярославль) - Балтика (Калининград) 2:1 Русичи (Орёл) - Торпедо (Владимир) 1:3 Текстильщик (Иваново) - Нижний Новгород 0:1 Витязь (Подольск) - Химки 0:2 Динамо (Брянск) - Торпедо (Москва) 2:0 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) - Мордовия (Саранск) 1:2 Волга (Ульяновск) - Газовик (Оренбург) 1:1 д.в.(пен. 8:7) Алания (Владикавказ) - Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань) 0:1 05/07/2011 ФАЮР (Беслан) - Факел (Воронеж) 1:2 04/07/2011 Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол) - Черноморец (Новороссийск) 1:1 д.в.(пен. 5:4) Торпедо (Армавир) - Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи) 3:4 Сибирь (Новосибирск) - Урал (Екатеринбург) 0:1 д.в. Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк) - Челябинск 2:0 Енисей (Красноярск) - СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск) 1:0 Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) - Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1:2 1/16 финала 17/07/2011 Истра - "Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 Шинник (Ярославль) - Волга (Нижний Новгород) 0:1 Торпедо (Владимир) - Спартак (Нальчик) 3:0 Нижний Новгород - Терек (Грозный) 0:2 Химки - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3 Динамо (Брянск) - Кубань (Краснодар) 3:1 д.в. Мордовия - Динамо (Москва) 0:5 Волга (Ульяновск) - Анжи (Махачкала) 0:3 Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 Факел (Воронеж) - Краснодар 2:1 Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол) - Томь (Томск) 0:1 Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:2 Урал (Екатеринбург) - Рубин (Казань) 0:0 д.в.(пен. 5:6) Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк) - Амкар (Пермь) 0:1 Енисей (Красноярск) - Локомотив (Москва) 0:2 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) - Крылья Советов (Самара) 1:0 д.в. 1/8 финала 20/09/2011 Факел (Воронеж) - Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань) 2:0 21/09/2011 "Спартак" (Москва) - Волга (Нижний Новгород) 1:1 д.в.(пен. 5:6) Терек (Грозный) - Торпедо (Владимир) 2:0 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Брянск) 2:0 Динамо (Москва) - Анжи (Махачкала) 1:0 д.в. Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Томь (Томск) 3:1 Амкар (Пермь) - Рубин (Казань) 0:2 Локомотив (Москва) - Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1:0 1/4 финала 21/03/2012 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - Динамо (Москва) 0:1 Рубин (Казань) - Локомотив (Москва) 4:0 22/03/2012 Волга (Нижний Новгород) - Терек (Грозный) 2:1 д.в. Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Факел (Воронеж) 0:0 д.в.(пен. 4:3) 1/2 финала 11/04/2012 Динамо (Москва) - Волга (Нижний Новгород) 2:1 Рубин (Казань) - Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 Финал 09/05/2012 Динамо (Москва) - Рубин (Казань) 0:1 | ||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |