| |||||||||
СССР:
1936в
1936о
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976в
1976о
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
Россия: 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 2023-2024 2024-2025 Высший дивизион. 1998г.Тур 1 28/3/1998 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 [Комментарии] "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0:2 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 1:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 4:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:1 [Комментарии] "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:2 [Комментарии] "Динамо" (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 1:1 Тур 2 4/4/1998 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2 [Комментарии] "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 6:2 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 2:3 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:0 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:3 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 2:2 5/4/1998 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:0 Тур 3 11/4/1998 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:1 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:0 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0:0 Тур 4 18/4/1998 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 0:2 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1:1 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 3:0 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 1:1 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 2:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 19/4/1998 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:0 Тур 5 25/4/1998 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 0:0 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2:1 Тур 6 2/5/1998 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:1 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 0:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 0:0 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0:3 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 1:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0:1 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0 Тур 7 9/5/1998 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:2 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:0 [Комментарии] "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1:1 "Уралан" (Элиста)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:1 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:2 Тур 3 13/5/1998 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 Тур 8 13/5/1998 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 1:1 16/5/1998 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 1:1 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 4:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1:2 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 3:0 Тур 9 23/5/1998 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:2 "Балтика" (Калининград)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:0 Тур 10 3/6/1998 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1:0 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Спартак" (Москва) 3:3 [Комментарии] "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 0:0 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 1:2 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 0:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:1 Тур 9 7/6/1998 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:1 Тур 13 7/6/1998 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1:0 Тур 11 11/6/1998 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:2 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1:1 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:2 "Спартак" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:2 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:0 [Комментарии] Тур 12 17/6/1998 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 2:1 [Комментарии] "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 5:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 4:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 3:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 4:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 0:0 Тур 13 21/6/1998 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:3 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:2 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 3:1 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2 Тур 14 24/6/1998 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 3:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:2 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:3 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 4:1 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 0:3 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 Тур 15 1/7/1998 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:5 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:3 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2:0 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:2 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 Тур 9 5/7/1998 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:6 [Комментарии] Тур 8 8/7/1998 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 3:0 Тур 16 15/7/1998 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0:0 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 4:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:2 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 5:1 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 3:3 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:2 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0 [Комментарии] Тур 17 22/7/1998 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 0:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:1 [Комментарии] "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:2 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 5:0 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1:0 Тур 18 29/7/1998 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 2:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 1:3 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3:0 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0:1 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:2 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:0 Тур 19 1/8/1998 "Динамо" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:3 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:1 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 6:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:4 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:1 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 2:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 Тур 20 7/8/1998 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 3:2 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:2 8/8/1998 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 3:1 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 1:3 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 3:0 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3:2 Тур 21 15/8/1998 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:2 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0:1 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:0 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:4 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1:0 16/8/1998 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:0 [Комментарии] Тур 22 21/8/1998 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0:0 22/8/1998 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 2:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:2 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 3:0 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:2 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:2 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 3:2 Тур 23 30/8/1998 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 3:2 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 3:1 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:4 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 2:2 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:2 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0:0 Тур 24 9/9/1998 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 7:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 3:2 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 3:1 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:2 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:0 Тур 25 20/9/1998 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:0 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 2:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 2:1 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 2:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3:1 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:4 Тур 26 26/9/1998 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 2:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 4:3 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 4:1 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 5:1 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 1:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 2:0 Тур 27 3/10/1998 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3:0 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:4 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:2 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:3 4/10/1998 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:2 Тур 28 17/10/1998 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:2 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3:2 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 4:1 "Торпедо" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:2 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 3:1 Тур 29 25/10/1998 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:1 [Комментарии] "Алания" (Владикавказ)-"Жемчужина" (Сочи) 3:0 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:3 "Тюмень" (Тюмень)-"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0:3 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:0 "Уралан" (Элиста)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:1 "Балтика" (Калининград)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2 Тур 30 31/10/1998 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Балтика" (Калининград) 2:0 "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Алания" (Владикавказ) 1:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2 "Жемчужина" (Сочи)-"Уралан" (Элиста) 2:6 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)-"Спартак" (Москва) 3:1 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:1 | |||||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |