эмблема картинка эмблема

Крупные поражения

1938

Поражений:10 "Буревестник" (Москва). "Динамо" (Москва)-"Буревестник" (Москва) 7:1; "Буревестник" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ленинград) 1:9; "Спартак" (Ленинград)-"Буревестник" (Москва) 6:0; "Буревестник" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Харьков) 0:6; "Трактор" (Сталинград)-"Буревестник" (Москва) 6:2; "Металлург" (Москва)-"Буревестник" (Москва) 8:1; "Буревестник" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Киев) 0:6; "Динамо" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Буревестник" (Москва) 4:0; "Буревестник" (Москва)-"Электрик" (Ленинград) 2:6; "Буревестник" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:5;
Поражений:7 "Спартак" (Харьков). "Спартак" (Харьков)-"Трактор" (Сталинград) 0:3; "Спартак" (Харьков)-"Динамо" (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:6; "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Харьков) 4:0; "Спартак" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Харьков) 5:0; "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Спартак" (Харьков) 7:1; "Спартак" (Харьков)-"Стахановец" (Сталино) 1:4; "Динамо" (Киев)-"Спартак" (Харьков) 3:0;
Поражений:7 "Локомотив" (Киев). "Локомотив" (Киев)-"Металлург" (Москва) 0:3; "Локомотив" (Киев)-"Стахановец" (Сталино) 2:6; "Динамо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Киев) 7:1; "Локомотив" (Киев)-ЦДКА (Москва) 2:5; "Спартак" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Киев) 5:0; "Локомотив" (Тбилиси)-"Локомотив" (Киев) 4:1; "Темп" (Баку)-"Локомотив" (Киев) 5:2;
Поражений:6 "Крылья Советов" (Москва). "Динамо" (Киев)-"Крылья Советов" (Москва) 4:1; "Сельмаш" (Харьков)-"Крылья Советов" (Москва) 3:0; "Крылья Советов" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Одесса) 1:4; "Крылья Советов" (Москва)-ЦДКА (Москва) 0:3; "Спартак" (Харьков)-"Крылья Советов" (Москва) 5:1; "Спартак" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Москва) 6:1;
Поражений:6 "Сталинец" (Ленинград). "Темп" (Баку)-"Сталинец" (Ленинград) 3:0; "Сталинец" (Ленинград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:5; "Сталинец" (Ленинград)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:4; "Сталинец" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Киев) 2:7; "Спартак" (Харьков)-"Сталинец" (Ленинград) 5:1; ЦДКА (Москва)-"Сталинец" (Ленинград) 6:0;
Поражений:5 "Зенит" (Ленинград). "Стахановец" (Сталино)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 5:2; "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Сталинец" (Москва) 2:6; "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:6; "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:4; "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 5:2;
Поражений:5 "Пищевик" (Москва). "Пищевик" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:5; "Спартак" (Москва)-"Пищевик" (Москва) 3:0; "Пищевик" (Москва)-ЦДКА (Москва) 0:6; "Темп" (Баку)-"Пищевик" (Москва) 3:0; "Стахановец" (Сталино)-"Пищевик" (Москва) 5:2;
Поражений:4 "Электрик" (Ленинград). "Электрик" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:4; "Динамо" (Киев)-"Электрик" (Ленинград) 4:1; "Динамо" (Москва)-"Электрик" (Ленинград) 6:2; "Электрик" (Ленинград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:3;
Поражений:4 "Локомотив" (Тбилиси). "Динамо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Тбилиси) 5:2; "Сталинец" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Тбилиси) 4:1; "Сельмаш" (Харьков)-"Локомотив" (Тбилиси) 5:2; "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Локомотив" (Тбилиси) 4:1;
Поражений:4 "Сельмаш" (Харьков). "Сельмаш" (Харьков)-"Динамо" (Киев) 0:4; "Пищевик" (Москва)-"Сельмаш" (Харьков) 3:0; "Трактор" (Сталинград)-"Сельмаш" (Харьков) 6:2; ЦДКА (Москва)-"Сельмаш" (Харьков) 3:0;
Поражений:3 "Сталинец" (Москва). "Трактор" (Сталинград)-"Сталинец" (Москва) 4:0; "Спартак" (Ленинград)-"Сталинец" (Москва) 3:0; "Сталинец" (Ленинград)-"Сталинец" (Москва) 5:1;
Поражений:3 "Динамо" (Ростов-на-Дону). "Динамо" (Киев)-"Динамо" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:0; "Трактор" (Сталинград)-"Динамо" (Ростов-на-Дону) 4:0; "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ростов-на-Дону) 7:1;
Поражений:3 "Спартак" (Ленинград). "Динамо" (Киев)-"Спартак" (Ленинград) 7:0; "Спартак" (Ленинград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:3; "Электрик" (Ленинград)-"Спартак" (Ленинград) 4:1;
Поражений:3 "Трактор" (Сталинград). "Электрик" (Ленинград)-"Трактор" (Сталинград) 6:0; "Спартак" (Москва)-"Трактор" (Сталинград) 5:1; "Металлург" (Москва)-"Трактор" (Сталинград) 3:0;
Поражений:2 "Динамо" (Одесса). "Металлург" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Одесса) 6:2; "Динамо" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Одесса) 4:0;
Поражений:2 "Динамо" (Тбилиси). "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:6; ЦДКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 3:0;
Поражений:2 "Темп" (Баку). "Спартак" (Москва)-"Темп" (Баку) 5:1; "Динамо" (Киев)-"Темп" (Баку) 6:0;
Поражений:2 "Стахановец" (Сталино). "Спартак" (Москва)-"Стахановец" (Сталино) 5:0; "Динамо" (Ленинград)-"Стахановец" (Сталино) 7:0;
Поражений:1 "Динамо" (Ленинград). "Динамо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ленинград) 3:0;
Поражений:1 "Торпедо" (Москва). "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:3;
Поражений:1 "Динамо" (Москва). "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:4;
Поражений:1 "Локомотив" (Москва). "Динамо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 4:1;
Поражений:1 "Спартак" (Москва). "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ленинград) 0:4;
Поражений:1 "Динамо" (Киев). "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Киев) 5:1;
Поражений:1 ЦДКА (Москва). "Стахановец" (Сталино)-ЦДКА (Москва) 4:0;