| |||||||||
СССР:
1936в
1936о
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976в
1976о
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
Россия: 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 2023-2024 2024-2025 1-ая группа класса "А". 1964г.27/03/1964"Динамо" (Минск)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:1 [Комментарии] 28/03/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:1 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Волга" (Горький) 0:0 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:1 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:0 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 0:0 01/04/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:2 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-ЦСКА (Москва) 3:0 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:3 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:2 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 1:0 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:2 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:2 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Волга" (Горький) 1:1 07/04/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:0 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:4 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:1 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:2 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 2:0 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Волга" (Горький) 2:0 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:1 11/04/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Волга" (Горький) 2:0 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:2 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:3 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 2:0 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 2:0 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:2 15/04/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:0 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Волга" (Горький) 3:0 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:2 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:0 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:0 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 1:1 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 1:0 19/04/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Волга" (Горький) 0:0 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 0:0 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 3:1 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Динамо" (Минск) 1:0 26/04/1964 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:0 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 3:1 27/04/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:1 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:0 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 "Волга" (Горький)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 1:0 30/04/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:1 02/05/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:0 [Комментарии] "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 1:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:1 [Комментарии] "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 2:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Динамо" (Киев) 2:2 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 1:0 06/05/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 2:2 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Динамо" (Киев) 0:0 "Волга" (Горький)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:2 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:0 10/05/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 0:0 17/05/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Волга" (Горький) 0:1 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:3 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:1 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:0 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 7:0 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 2:1 21/05/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 0:2 "Волга" (Горький)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 0:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:1 [Комментарии] СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:0 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 3:0 26/05/1964 "Волга" (Горький)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 14/06/1964 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 3:1 15/06/1964 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 3:0 27/06/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:0 27/06/1964 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 2:0 01/07/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 1:1 02/07/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Волга" (Горький) 0:1 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:4 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 0:1 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 0:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:1 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 1:1 06/07/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:2 [Комментарии] "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:1 "Волга" (Горький)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:4 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:4 [Комментарии] "Динамо" (Киев)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 4:1 10/07/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 1:1 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:4 10/07/1964 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Волга" (Горький) 0:0 10/07/1964 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:0 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:2 14/07/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 2:1 15/07/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 "Волга" (Горький)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:1 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 2:2 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 1:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 1:1 16/07/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 1:0 19/07/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 10:2 [Комментарии] 20/07/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:4 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:0 "Волга" (Горький)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 1:1 20/07/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Динамо" (Киев) 2:1 20/07/1964 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:2 24/07/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:0 25/07/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 1:0 25/07/1964 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Минск) 1:1 25/07/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 3:1 25/07/1964 "Волга" (Горький)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:4 25/07/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Киев) 2:2 29/07/1964 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:1 31/07/1964 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Волга" (Горький) 2:0 01/08/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:0 01/08/1964 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:1 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 1:1 02/08/1964 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 5:0 [Комментарии] 02/08/1964 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:0 05/08/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 4:1 [Комментарии] 05/08/1964 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 3:0 06/08/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 0:0 06/08/1964 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:0 "Волга" (Горький)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:0 06/08/1964 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:0 08/08/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:0 09/08/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 4:0 10/08/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:2 10/08/1964 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 4:1 10/08/1964 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:0 11/08/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:1 [Комментарии] 14/08/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 0:2 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 3:1 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 14/08/1964 "Волга" (Горький)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:1 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 14/08/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 16/08/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 0:0 19/08/1964 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 19/08/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:0 "Волга" (Горький)-"Динамо" (Киев) 0:3 19/08/1964 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:0 19/08/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 2:0 20/08/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 2:0 21/08/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 2:2 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 0:0 22/08/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 23/08/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:1 23/08/1964 "Волга" (Горький)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 23/08/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 3:0 25/08/1964 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 0:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 0:0 26/08/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 0:2 26/08/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:0 26/08/1964 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Минск) 1:1 02/09/1964 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:2 02/09/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:1 03/09/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 4:0 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 3:3 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:0 03/09/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 0:0 03/09/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:2 04/09/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 06/09/1964 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 07/09/1964 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 3:0 08/09/1964 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 1:0 11/09/1964 "Волга" (Горький)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 1:0 11/09/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:0 12/09/1964 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 12/09/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 4:2 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:1 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:1 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:5 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:2 15/09/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Волга" (Горький) 1:0 16/09/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 2:1 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:1 16/09/1964 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 1:2 [Комментарии] 16/09/1964 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:1 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 2:0 17/09/1964 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 2:0 17/09/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:0 20/09/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:1 20/09/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 1:0 21/09/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:1 [Комментарии] 21/09/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:1 21/09/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 0:0 21/09/1964 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 0:1 22/09/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:0 [Комментарии] 25/09/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 0:0 26/09/1964 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:0 26/09/1964 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Волга" (Горький) 0:0 26/09/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:0 26/09/1964 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 1:0 30/09/1964 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:0 [Комментарии] 01/10/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:0 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 1:1 01/10/1964 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 4:1 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 2:1 "Динамо" (Киев)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:1 02/10/1964 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 0:1 05/10/1964 "Волга" (Горький)-"Динамо" (Москва) 2:2 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Минск) 1:0 05/10/1964 "Динамо" (Киев)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 06/10/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:0 06/10/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 2:0 06/10/1964 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 0:0 10/10/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Волга" (Горький) 1:1 [Комментарии] 11/10/1964 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:2 15/10/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 4:3 [Комментарии] 15/10/1964 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:1 15/10/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:0 15/10/1964 "Волга" (Горький)-"Динамо" (Минск) 1:1 15/10/1964 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:3 15/10/1964 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 16/10/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2 17/10/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:1 [Комментарии] 20/10/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:1 20/10/1964 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 2:0 20/10/1964 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Динамо" (Минск) 2:0 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:0 [Комментарии] СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Волга" (Горький) 0:1 20/10/1964 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:0 21/10/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:1 22/10/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 3:1 24/10/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 2:0 24/10/1964 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 24/10/1964 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Спартак" (Москва) 3:0 25/10/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Минск) 2:1 25/10/1964 "Волга" (Горький)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:0 25/10/1964 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 25/10/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 2:0 "Динамо" (Киев)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 28/10/1964 СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Нефтяник" (Баку) 1:1 29/10/1964 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 ЦСКА (Москва)-"Волга" (Горький) 5:2 30/10/1964 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)-"Динамо" (Москва) 4:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 4:0 30/10/1964 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 1:1 30/10/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:1 30/10/1964 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:1 03/11/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Молдова" (Кишинев) 2:1 03/11/1964 "Нефтяник" (Баку)-"Волга" (Горький) 1:0 03/11/1964 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-ЦСКА (Москва) 1:2 03/11/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Динамо" (Минск) 3:1 04/11/1964 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 04/11/1964 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Динамо" (Киев) 0:0 06/11/1964 "Молдова" (Кишинев)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:0 07/11/1964 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Динамо" (Киев) 1:0 08/11/1964 "Динамо" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 0:2 08/11/1964 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:1 [Комментарии] | |||||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |