| |||||||||
СССР:
1936в
1936о
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976в
1976о
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
Россия: 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 Высшая лига. За 9-20-е места. 1992г.Тур 1 30/8/1992 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Океан" (Находка) 3:0 [Комментарии] "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 2:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 1:1 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2:1 "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2:1 Тур 2 3/9/1992 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Кубань" (Краснодар) 2:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:2 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 3:0 "Океан" (Находка)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:2 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2:0 Тур 3 7/9/1992 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) -:+ [Комментарии] "Океан" (Находка)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 9/9/1992 "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 0:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 3:2 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 2:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 2:0 Тур 4 11/9/1992 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0:1 13/9/1992 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 2:0 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Кубань" (Краснодар) 1:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3 15/9/1992 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Океан" (Находка) 3:1 Тур 5 19/9/1992 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Океан" (Находка) 1:2 20/9/1992 "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2:2 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 0:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 2:2 Тур 6 25/9/1992 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) +:- 27/9/1992 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 1:0 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 1:0 "Океан" (Находка)-"Кубань" (Краснодар) 2:0 Тур 7 3/10/1992 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 4:2 "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 0:2 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:1 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 3:0 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 1:0 Тур 8 11/10/1992 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 1:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Кубань" (Краснодар) 1:0 13/10/1992 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Океан" (Находка) 2:0 [Комментарии] Тур 9 16/10/1992 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Океан" (Находка) 2:0 17/10/1992 "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 0:2 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 2:0 18/10/1992 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 4:0 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 0:4 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0:0 Тур 10 25/10/1992 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 0:3 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:1 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:0 [Комментарии] "Океан" (Находка)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 Тур 7 28/10/1992 "Океан" (Находка)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 3:2 Тур 11 30/10/1992 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Факел" (Воронеж) 2:1 1/11/1992 "Шинник" (Ярославль)-"Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0:0 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1:0 "Ротор" (Волгоград)-"Текстильщик" (Камышин) 2:1 "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 4:0 3/11/1992 "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Океан" (Находка) 1:1 Тур 12 7/11/1992 "Текстильщик" (Камышин)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Ротор" (Волгоград) 2:1 "Факел" (Воронеж)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1:0 "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:2 "Динамо" (Ставрополь)-"Кубань" (Краснодар) 3:0 8/11/1992 "Океан" (Находка)-"Шинник" (Ярославль) 3:2 Тур 10 10/11/1992 "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)-"Кубань" (Краснодар) 6:0 | |||||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |