| |||||||||
СССР:
1936в
1936о
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976в
1976о
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
Россия: 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 2023-2024 Крупные победы2013/2014Побед:7 "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург). "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Анжи" (Махачкала) 3:0; "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:4; "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4; "Томь" (Томск)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0:3; "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Рубин" (Казань) 6:2; "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 4:1; "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4;Побед:5 ЦСКА (Москва). ЦСКА (Москва)-"Краснодар" (Краснодар) 5:1; ЦСКА (Москва)-"Терек" (Чеченская Республика) 4:1; "Анжи" (Махачкала)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:3; ЦСКА (Москва)-"Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 3:0; "Кубань" (Краснодар)-ЦСКА (Москва) 0:4; Побед:5 "Локомотив" (Москва). "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 5:0; "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:3; "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Амкар" (Пермь) 4:0; "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 3:0; "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 3:0; Побед:4 "Рубин" (Казань). "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Рубин" (Казань) 0:3; "Рубин" (Казань)-"Анжи" (Махачкала) 5:1; "Рубин" (Казань)-"Амкар" (Пермь) 3:0; "Крылья Советов" (Самара)-"Рубин" (Казань) 0:4; Побед:3 "Спартак" (Москва). "Динамо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:4; "Спартак" (Москва)-ЦСКА (Москва) 3:0; "Спартак" (Москва)-"Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 6:1; Побед:3 "Динамо" (Москва). "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Динамо" (Москва) 1:4; "Динамо" (Москва)-"Урал" (Екатеринбург) 3:0; "Волга" (Нижний Новгород)-"Динамо" (Москва) 0:5; Побед:3 "Краснодар" (Краснодар). "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 3:0; "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Томь" (Томск) 4:0; "Краснодар" (Краснодар)-"Спартак" (Москва) 4:0; Побед:3 "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону). "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Томь" (Томск) 3:0; "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)-"Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 4:0; "Урал" (Екатеринбург)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:4; Побед:2 "Амкар" (Пермь). "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Амкар" (Пермь) 0:3; "Амкар" (Пермь)-"Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 5:1; Побед:2 "Анжи" (Махачкала). "Анжи" (Махачкала)-"Динамо" (Москва) 4:0; "Анжи" (Махачкала)-"Терек" (Чеченская Республика) 3:0; Побед:2 "Кубань" (Краснодар). "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Волга" (Нижний Новгород) 4:0; "Кубань" (Краснодар)-"Крылья Советов" (Самара) 4:0; Побед:1 "Терек" (Чеченская Республика). "Терек" (Чеченская Республика)-"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:0; | |||||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |