| |||||||||
СССР:
1936в
1936о
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976в
1976о
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
Россия: 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 2021-2022 2022-2023 2023-2024 1-ая группа класса "А". Предв. подгруппа "Б". 1969г.04/04/1969"Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 3:1 04/04/1969 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:1 08/04/1969 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 1:1 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:2 12/04/1969 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Динамо" (Минск) 2:1 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 1:0 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:1 16/04/1969 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Спартак" (Москва) 2:0 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 3:2 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 3:1 18/04/1969 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:2 21/04/1969 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 3:0 22/04/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Минск) 0:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:1 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:2 25/04/1969 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 1:3 26/04/1969 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Минск) 3:0 27/04/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 1:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 30/04/1969 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:1 02/05/1969 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 3:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:0 [Комментарии] "Динамо" (Минск)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 1:2 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 2:0 [Комментарии] 09/05/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:0 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:0 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 1:0 10/05/1969 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 2:0 14/05/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:0 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:0 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 2:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 15/05/1969 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:2 18/05/1969 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Динамо" (Минск) 1:1 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 1:1 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 1:0 19/05/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:0 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 25/05/1969 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Минск) 4:1 26/05/1969 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 3:1 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Спартак" (Москва) 1:1 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 0:1 30/05/1969 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 3:0 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 2:1 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Динамо" (Минск) 2:1 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 2:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:0 03/06/1969 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 0:0 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 1:0 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 3:2 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 0:3 04/06/1969 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 2:1 12/06/1969 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 1:2 14/06/1969 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:1 15/06/1969 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:2 16/06/1969 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:0 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 1:0 19/06/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Спартак" (Москва) 0:1 20/06/1969 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)-"Динамо" (Минск) 1:0 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 0:1 "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 0:0 24/06/1969 "Динамо" (Тбилиси)-"Зенит" (Ленинград) 4:0 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Торпедо" (Москва) 1:1 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 2:1 "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 3:0 30/06/1969 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 0:1 01/07/1969 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 0:0 02/07/1969 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 3:0 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 1:0 03/07/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 05/07/1969 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 2:0 "Локомотив" (Москва)-"Шахтер" (Донецк) 2:0 06/07/1969 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 4:1 07/07/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 2:1 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0:0 10/07/1969 "Торпедо" (Москва)-"Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 0:2 11/07/1969 "Спартак" (Москва)-"Динамо" (Тбилиси) 3:0 "Шахтер" (Донецк)-"Торпедо" (Кутаиси) 6:0 "Динамо" (Минск)-"Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 2:2 "Зенит" (Ленинград)-"Локомотив" (Москва) 1:1 | |||||||||
Если Вы нашли ошибку, или у вас есть интересные ссылки, обязательно напишите v.f.soldatov@gmail.com |